GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'HAAS,BEN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Haas,Ben 
 
Chandler Heritage (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Poor dust jacket; Book Club Edition HB - Good boards and binding. Nice clean pages isb...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.43
Purchase this item
 
Chandler Heritage (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.29-$1.44)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1971 Simon and; Schuster hardback with lightly bumped and scuffed edges. Firm spine. Pages neat. Dus...
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
House Of Christina (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: npd., c. 1977, Book Club Edition, mustard bds. w/d.j., 363pp., G+/g+(very lt.wear to head+heel of s...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
House Of Christina (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.50-$7.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Romance 1977 BCE The bottom of the spine and the tips of the c...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.88
Purchase this item
 
Kkk (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good. Cover has slight wear ; z22 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 158 pages. Binding is Paperback. isbn: ZZ0009LNN...
Seller: VKJ65084
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Kkk (Book)  Info...  
Label: REGENCY BO     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VGCON     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers (paperback) Manufactured in: EVANSTON 1963 First Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.95
Purchase this item
 
Kkk ()  Info...  
Label: GREENLEAF CLASSICS     Made In: s
Media:      Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall Mass Market Paperback 159 pgs., pgs. lightly tanned, lightly rubbed co...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.35
Purchase this item
 
Last Valley (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Prev. owner's sig., price clipped from ffep. Chipped and rubbed. isbn: ZZ0009BJSA
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Look Away,Look Away (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.75-$231.78)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: NRFINE.     Release: ?
Description: 1968 edition: 1st Impression edition.
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$231.78
Purchase this item
 
Troubled Summer (Book)  Info...  
Label: TEMPO BOOK     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VGCON     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: N.Y. 1968 First Edition Bottom edge stain.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact