GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'AMELIA'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Amelia  Bio and popular works for Amelia
 
After All (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (13 Items From 9 Sellers, $1.57-$22.48)-->>
Amelia After All CD Label: SLOW DOWN     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 05/04/2004.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.08
Purchase this item
 
Die Happy - Promo (CD Single)  Info...  
Amelia Die Happy - Promo CD:SINGLE Label: CHEEKEE CHIPMUNK     Made In: united kingdom
Media: CD Single     Condition: EX-/EX     Release: MECCRCD001
Description: Indie, 1999, Promo In Custom Sleeve, Writing On Inlay. Tracks: 1: Die Happy, 2: Between Us, 3: Short...
Seller: MOREMUSIC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$29.40
Purchase this item
 
Jigsaw (CD Single)  Info...  
Amelia Jigsaw CD:SINGLE Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD Single     Condition: M- (M     Release: ?
Description: cd single, AMELIA: Jigsaw, Slow Down 001/promo issue/back ps/logo on black/'04... .
Seller: MUSICOBSES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.50
Purchase this item
 
Jigsaw (CD 5" Single)  Info...  
Label: SLOW DOWN     Made In: USA
Media: CD 5" Single     Condition: NM     Release: ?
Description: P JC 2003
Seller: INTDJ
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Long Lovely List Of Repairs (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 10 Sellers, $7.74-$24.72)-->>
Amelia Long Lovely List Of Repairs CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 1481010316

Seller: HOOPSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.57
Purchase this item
 
Over The Age (12")  Info...  
Amelia Over The Age 12'' Label: DIMENSION FUTURA     Made In: ?
Media: 12"     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: 1996
Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$115.00
Purchase this item
 
Please Don'T Quarrell (45RPM)  Info...  
Amelia Please Don'T Quarrell 45RPM Label: DIAMOND     Made In: ?
Media: 45RPM     Condition: M-     Release: 107
Description: DJ Copy
Seller: TIMESSQUAR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$30.00
Purchase this item
 
Por Avión (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $10.89-$29.98)-->>
Amelia Por Avión CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: (ARTIST)
Seller: SSM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.89
Purchase this item
 
Somewhere Left To Fall (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $9.72-$20.67)-->>
Amelia Somewhere Left To Fall CD Label: SLOW DOWN     Made In: a
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 1
Description: CD - Usually ships w/in 1 day. New, Factory Sealed. Any questions please ask. Ask for country of man...
Seller: MEDIAPITST
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.66
Purchase this item
 
Voodoo Doll / Please Don'T Quarrel(Mom And Dad) (7")  Info...  
Amelia Voodoo Doll / Please Don'T Quarrel(Mom And Dad) 7'' Label: APEX     Made In: canada
Media: 7"     Condition: N/A/M-     Release: APEX 76795
Description: 1962, ORIGINAL CANADIAN PRESSING ON VINYL, MONO, LABELS ARE M-, BROWN LABEL WITH SILVER PRINT, RECOR...
Seller: JMARTIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.50
Purchase this item
 
Voodoo Doll/Please Don'T Quarrel (7" Single)  Info...  
Amelia Voodoo Doll/Please Don'T Quarrel 7'':SINGLE Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7" Single     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 7/" diamond-107 0000-00-00 voodoo doll/please don't quarrel(mom&dad) vg+ style: teen/rock (MOM
Seller: ROCKSTOCK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.28
Purchase this item
 
Witness (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $13.80-$25.27)-->>
Amelia Witness CD Label: INDIE     Made In: canada
Media: CD     Condition: NM/EX     Release: AMEXO03
Description: (10 tr.) (God related) (Soft Rock)
Seller: POSSESSED
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.80
Purchase this item
Amelia 'Millie' Short 
 
Out On A Limb - With A Tribute To George Jones (CD)  Info...  
Amelia 'Millie' Short Out On A Limb -  With A Tribute To George Jones CD Label: JEWEL     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0079572
Description: Not Returnable, Not Cancellable
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$21.65
Purchase this item
Amelia Agostini De Del Rio 
 
Dime Como Hablas Te Dire Quien Eres (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Picture Sleeve used, clean tight, name of previous owner,text unmarked isbn: ZZ000BPGPW
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.20
Purchase this item
 
Flores Del Romancero (CLOTH)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CLOTH     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Crisp sharp, clean tight, rose cloth, unmarked hardcover, No DJ isbn: ZZ000BJRA8
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.40
Purchase this item
 
Flores Del Romancero (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: used, clean, tight, school stamp on rear board isbn: ZZ000B9B6K
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.20
Purchase this item
 
Mitos Para Ninos (CLOTH)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CLOTH     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: book would be a GOOD+ but binding top corner is ripped about 2",book tight clean, light brown cloth ...
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.60
Purchase this item
 
Unamuno Multiple Antologia (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: used, good, some misc markings first page,slight tear corner cover, has underlinings and highlight i...
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.20
Purchase this item
Amelia Atwater-Rhodes 
 
Demon In My View (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04402288...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.10
Purchase this item
 
Hawksong: The Kiesha'Ra: Volume One (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.69
Purchase this item
 
In The Forests Of The Night (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.68-$54.37)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable: A readable copy, pages may be dog eared, cover may be damaged, but is still in usable re...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Midnight Predator (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04402379...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.68
Purchase this item
 
Shattered Mirror (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04402294...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.10
Purchase this item
 
Snakecharm (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04402380...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.82
Purchase this item
 
Wolfcry (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0440238862
Seller: READINJUNK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.13
Purchase this item
 
Wolfcry: The Kiesha'Ra: Volume Four (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Clean pages, no marks, minor wear.100% satisfaction guarantee.All items cleaned individually.We ship...
Seller: THERESCUED
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.88
Purchase this item
Amelia Atwater_rhodes 
 
Hawksong : The Kiesha'Ra: Volume One (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Amelia Atwater_rhodes Hawksong : The Kiesha'Ra: Volume One BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.95
Purchase this item