|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: european release 1906-09-15 ntsc rare video-clips/recorded live 66-03/prefix:/
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.82 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Studying America: Past and Present. Volume 2, from 1865. Like new. Clean pages. Never been issued. ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.09 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: ANDY WARHOL's America; softcover 8.5x11"; Excellent condition and quite collectible.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $110.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: No underlining, No Highlighting, No marks. Solid copy with tight binding and clean pages. Great Hard...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $23.76 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: dvd fmdv1094 0000-00-00 new item / dvd fmdv1094 releasedate: 20070813 barcode: 5034377010947
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $53.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: B00005R879
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.84 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover. VG+. History, united States. A nice tight book, photos and illustrations isbn: ZZ000BBE0...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.16 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.74 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: First Edition, First Printing Paperback in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. isbn: 0807036...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08203165...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $61.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Originally published as CHALLENGE AND REJECTION. Stated: 1st Collier Book Edition 1970. Excellent Co...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" isbn: 0520074777 (CENTENNIAL BOOKS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 1862000913
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.32 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 16 CDs, 19.5 Hours, Brand New, MINT Condition, Next day shipping, Satisfaction guaranteed!!! E-mail...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $142.94 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: dvd ci001 0000-00-00 new item / dvd ci001 releasedate: 20070312 barcode: 5060103791071
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $59.22 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good previously viewed VHS in factory sleeve with no notable damage. isbn: 6303283780
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Used Condition, clean, tight and unmarked unless otherwise mentioned.Buy confidentally isbn: ZZ000BN...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall Trade Paperback. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. Fourth Edition. 8vo - over 7?" -...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfac...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.36 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1942 Book free of markings. No jacket, cover shows moderate wear. Interior & spine evidence only gen...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.46 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: VHS - Education/General Interest - Brand New: CBS journalist Eric Sevareid relives the war years on ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $42.16 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: No shipments outside of the USA & Canada. isbn: 0618221972 (STORIES IN HISTORY)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.93 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: *1941 Stanford University Press*Ex-Library Hardcover without DJ in Good condition. Lib card,stickers...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.17 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08024020...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $126.44 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This book is Very Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are int...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1964 Rutgers University Press First Edition, First Printing Ex-Library Hardcover without dust jacket...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.38 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very good; Collectible Vg hardcover-no dj. isbn: 0395395704
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1973 IBE Historical inspirational paperback by E.G. WHITE. Cover is bright and clean; text is clean ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.17 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 3 videos in slipcase, all in excellent condition. Box set. isbn: 0780621484
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
|